Is PORK PATTY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, GROUND PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURISED SHEEP'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), CHOPPED BROCCOLI RABE, SEA SALT, COURSE GROUND BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER FLAKES
Check PORK PATTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK PATTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavoryPepperySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwich


