Is Pork Picnic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Picnic
Check Pork Picnic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Picnic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pork Picnic is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


