Is PORK PORTERHOUSE CHOP10OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef.
Check PORK PORTERHOUSE CHOP10OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK PORTERHOUSE CHOP10OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep


