Is Pork Riblets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Riblets

Check Pork Riblets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pork Riblets is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingMeal Prep