Is Pork Riblets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Riblets
Check Pork Riblets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Riblets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pork Riblets is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Meat · Piece, Strip
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


