Is PORK RILLETTES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, PORK LIVER, WATER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES (NUTMEG, BAY LEAVES, THYME).
Check PORK RILLETTES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK RILLETTES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryMeatyHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


