Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pork rinds barbecue Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK SKINS, SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES (INCLUDING PEPPER, CELERY), GARLIC POWDER, RICE HULLS, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN), CITRIC ACID.

Check Pork rinds barbecue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Pork rinds barbecue | Spoonful