Is Pork Rinds Chicharrones, Bbq Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skins, Salt, Sugar, Wheat Flour Torula Yeast, Soy Flour Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Tomato, Onion, Spices, Extractives Of Paprika, Maltodextrin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Ground Chili Pepper Garlic
Check Pork Rinds Chicharrones, Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Rinds Chicharrones, Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


