Is PORK RINDS, PARMESAN PEPPERCORN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED PORK RINDS, GRATED PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES). SPICES (INCLUDING PEPPERCORNS), SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check PORK RINDS, PARMESAN PEPPERCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go