Is PORK RINDS, PICANTE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK RINDS, SALT, SPICES INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, TORULA YEAST, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, YELLOW #6 LAKE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR AND RED 40 LAKE.
Check PORK RINDS, PICANTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK RINDS, PICANTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


