Is PORK RINDS, SALT & PEPPER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK RINDS, SALT, SPICE, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, YEAST EXTRACT, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CITRIC ACID, AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check PORK RINDS, SALT & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK RINDS, SALT & PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


