Is Pork rinds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK RINDS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER), YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, AND NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Pork rinds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork rinds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


