Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pork rinds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK RINDS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER), YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, AND NATURAL FLAVORS

Check Pork rinds against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Pork rinds | Spoonful