Is Pork rinds Oat Free?

Ingredients
total includes og otein 7g d 0mcg 0% omg 0% not a significant source of protein calcium 0mg 0% potassium omg 0% =% daily value (dv) tells you how much a nutrient in erving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories ay is used for general nutrition advice. distilled redients: fried pork skins, salt, gar powder (maltodextrin, te vinegar, modified corn starch), ric acid, sugar, onion, tapioca starch, odium inosinate & guanylate, dill sodimm diacetate, yeast extract, maloderin, garlic, spice extract. ributed for: benestar brands, llc chicago, il 60609 for questions, call 800-543-7113 ww.turkeycreeksnacks.com
Check Pork rinds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork rinds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch


