Is Pork Rinds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK SKINS, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SOYBEAN OIL, OR CANOLA OIL

Check Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go