Is Pork Rinds Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork skins, spices including paprika, salt, garlic powder, rice hulls, extractive of chili pepper
Check Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Rinds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


