Is PORK, SAUSAGE LINK 1 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, contains 2% or less of salt, spices, sugar, yeast extract, dextrose, flavoring, BHT, TBHQ, citric acid, lactic acid, in collagen casing.

Check PORK, SAUSAGE LINK 1 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingMeal PrepSandwich