Is PORK, SAUSAGE LINK 1 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, water, contains 2% or less of salt, spices, sugar, yeast extract, dextrose, flavoring, BHT, TBHQ, citric acid, lactic acid, in collagen casing.
Check PORK, SAUSAGE LINK 1 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK, SAUSAGE LINK 1 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


