Is PORK SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, WATER, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SPICES IN A COLLAGEN CASING.
Check PORK SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
Meaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


