Is PORK SAUSAGE, MILD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, FLAVORING, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, BHA, BHT, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check PORK SAUSAGE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyMild
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep