Is PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, FLAVORING, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE), BHA, BHT.

Check PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide Dish