Is PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
UmamiMeatyRich
Texture
JuicySoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichBreakfast