Is PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
UmamiMeatyRich
Texture
JuicySoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichBreakfast


