Is PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR.
Check PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwich


