Is PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep