Is Pork Sausages, Honey Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Honey And Garlic Flavours

Check Pork Sausages, Honey Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingLunchSandwich