Is Pork Seafood Dumplings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Wheat Flour (Gluten), Selected Vegetables, Selected Seafood, Soy Sauce (Water, Soy Beans), Garlic, Ginger, Sesame Oil (Sesame, Soya Bean Oil), Pepper, Salt, Sugar, Flavouring
Check Pork Seafood Dumplings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Seafood Dumplings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiGarlicky
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSide Dish


