Is Pork Shoulder Butt Bone In 1/8 MBG#406A Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Shoulder Butt Bone In 1/8 MBG#406A against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Shoulder Butt Bone In 1/8 MBG#406A in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


