Is Pork Shoulder Butt Bone In MBG#406 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Shoulder Butt Bone In MBG#406 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Shoulder Butt Bone In MBG#406 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


