Is Pork Shoulder Butt Boneless 1/4" Vacuum Pack MBG#406A Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Shoulder Butt Boneless 1/4" Vacuum Pack MBG#406A against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Shoulder Butt Boneless 1/4" Vacuum Pack MBG#406A in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Oscar Mayer Center Cut Bacon, 12 oz Vacuum Pack
Vacuum Pack Sliced Bacon, LBoard Retail Sugar Pickle Hickory Smoked
Oscar Mayer Naturally Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon, 16 oz Vacuum Pack
Oscar Mayer Hard Salami With Natural Smoke Flavor Added, 8 oz Vacuum Pack
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


