Is Pork Shoulder Butt Boneless 1/4" Vacuum Pack MBG#406A Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Pork Shoulder Butt Boneless 1/4" Vacuum Pack MBG#406A against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling