Is Pork Shoulder Butt Steak Ready Bone in 1/8" Trim MBG#406A Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Pork Shoulder Butt Steak Ready Bone in 1/8" Trim MBG#406A against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading