Is Pork Shoulder Butt Steak Ready Bone in 1/8" Trim MBG#406 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Shoulder Butt Steak Ready Bone in 1/8" Trim MBG#406 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Shoulder Butt Steak Ready Bone in 1/8" Trim MBG#406 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch


