Is Pork Shoulder Butt Steak Ready Bone in 1/8" Trim MBG#406A Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Shoulder Butt Steak Ready Bone in 1/8" Trim MBG#406A against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Shoulder Butt Steak Ready Bone in 1/8" Trim MBG#406A in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading


