Is Pork Shoulder Picnic Boneless Cushion Out 82% MBG#405A Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Pork Shoulder Picnic Boneless Cushion Out 82% MBG#405A against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich