Is Pork Shoulder Roast Boneless Basted NTE 16% Solution with Honey Sriracha Seasonings MBG#405A Oat Free?

Ingredients
Basted NTE 16% Added Solution* of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Natural Flavor. **Seasonings Ingredients: Sugar and honey blend powder(cane sugar, honey), sriracha chili sauce [(chili peppers, vinegar, dehydratedgarlic, sugar, salt, natural flavors, xanthan gum) and maltodextrin], sugar, salt,dehydrated garlic, red pepper, corn starch, yeast extract and sucralose.
Check Pork Shoulder Roast Boneless Basted NTE 16% Solution with Honey Sriracha Seasonings MBG#405A against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Shoulder Roast Boneless Basted NTE 16% Solution with Honey Sriracha Seasonings MBG#405A in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Meat · Loaf


