Is Pork Shoulder Roast Boneless Basted NTE 16% Solution with Zesty Chili Seasonings MBG#405A Soy Free?

Ingredients
Basted NTE 16% Added Solution* of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Natural Flavor. **Seasonings Ingredients: Spices including chili pepper, salt, dehydrated garlic, lemon juice powder (corn syrup solids, lemon juice and lemon oil), lemon peel, garlic powder, natural hickory smoke flavor (maltodextrin, natural hickory smoke flavor).
Check Pork Shoulder Roast Boneless Basted NTE 16% Solution with Zesty Chili Seasonings MBG#405A against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Shoulder Roast Boneless Basted NTE 16% Solution with Zesty Chili Seasonings MBG#405A in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Meat · Whole


