Is Pork Side Ribs in Honey Garlic Barbeque Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Side Ribs, Honey Garlic Sauce (Sugar/glucose-fructose, Tomato Paste, Water, White Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Honey, Blackstrap Molasses, Garlic, Dried Garlic, Salt, Tamarind Extract, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Spices, Citric Acid, Caramel Colour, Onion Powder)
Check Pork Side Ribs in Honey Garlic Barbeque Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Side Ribs in Honey Garlic Barbeque Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pork Side Ribs in Honey Garlic Barbeque Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHoneySmokySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingSide DishSandwich


