Is Pork Skins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Rinds, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Sodium Diacetate, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Disodium Inosinate and Disodium Guanylate, Caramel Color, Citric Acid and Calcium Stearate (Prevents Caking).
Check Pork Skins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Skins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


