Is PORK SMOKED SAUSAGE, SPICY CHILI & GARLIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SOY SAUCE ([FERMENTED SOYBEANS AND SALT], MALTODEXTRIN AND SALT), GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE. MADE WITH BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.
Check PORK SMOKED SAUSAGE, SPICY CHILI & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK SMOKED SAUSAGE, SPICY CHILI & GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


