Is Pork Sparerib Skirt Meat Vacuum Pack MBG#416 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Sparerib Skirt Meat Vacuum Pack MBG#416 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Sparerib Skirt Meat Vacuum Pack MBG#416 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Oscar Mayer Center Cut Bacon, 12 oz Vacuum Pack
HORMEL NATURAL CHOICE Deli Meat, Oven Roasted Turkey, Refrigerated, 7 oz Plastic Resealable Package (Pack of 2)
Vacuum Pack Sliced Bacon, LBoard Retail Sugar Pickle Hickory Smoked
Oscar Mayer Naturally Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon, 16 oz Vacuum Pack
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


