Is Pork Sparerib Small 2x4 Vacuum Pack All Natural MBG#416 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Pork Sparerib Small 2x4 Vacuum Pack All Natural MBG#416 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep