Is Pork Spareribs 4.50 Dwn Fresh 3/3 Pack MBG#416 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Spareribs

Check Pork Spareribs 4.50 Dwn Fresh 3/3 Pack MBG#416 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep