Is PORK STEAK WITH SWEET & SMOKY KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, BBQ SAUCE (WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CHIL POWDER SPICES), WATER, SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER), VINEGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check PORK STEAK WITH SWEET & SMOKY KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK STEAK WITH SWEET & SMOKY KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Sweet Baby Ray's Honey BBQ Sauce
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
SWEET & SPICY SMOKEHOUSE SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY
BROWN SUGAR HICKORY SWEET HICKORY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES BAKED BEANS, BROWN SUGAR HICKORY
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece


