Is Pork Tamale Red Chile 3 Pack, 9 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn Masa (Organic Corn, Water, Lime), Pork, Red Chile Puree (Water, Red Chile Pods), Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Or Organic Soybean Oil, Salt, Organic Corn Starch, Granulated Garlic, Baking Powder (Monocalcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch), Tomatillo Jalapeno Salsa (Tomatillo, Jalapeno Pepper, Water, Onion, Cilantro, Salt, Garlic (Garlic, Water, Citric Acid))
Check Pork Tamale Red Chile 3 Pack, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Tamale Red Chile 3 Pack, 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pork Tamale Red Chile 3 Pack, 9 oz is available at 2 retailers
WegmansWhole Foods
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


