Is Pork Tenderloin Basted NTE 16% Solution with Teriyaki Seasoning MBG#413 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basted NTE 16% Added Solution* of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Natural Flavor. **Seasonings Ingredients: Honey Granules (Cane Sugar and Honey), Sriracha Chili Sauce [(Chili Peppers, Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum) and Maltodextrin], Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Red Pepper, Corn Starch, Yeast Extract and Sucralose.
Check Pork Tenderloin Basted NTE 16% Solution with Teriyaki Seasoning MBG#413 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Tenderloin Basted NTE 16% Solution with Teriyaki Seasoning MBG#413 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


