Is pork tenderloins Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork tenderloin, tuscan seasoning (salt, spices, dehydrated garli , onion, dextrose, tomato powder, hydrogenated soybean oil, dehydrated ri bell pepper, extra virgin olive oil, yeast extract, corn syrup solids, citric acid, dehydrated parsley, lemon juice solids, natural flavors), contains: soy made in facility that processes wheat,so eanuts, egg,treenuts, milk, fish, shellfish and crustacean, sesame seed,

Check pork tenderloins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich