Is Pork Trim Regular 42% Combo Slip Sheet Wood Pallet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Trim

Check Pork Trim Regular 42% Combo Slip Sheet Wood Pallet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling