Is Pork Trim Special Lean 72% Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Trim
Check Pork Trim Special Lean 72% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Trim Special Lean 72% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
SOUR-DOUGH SPECIAL RECIPE 1/2 LOAF BREAD, SOUR-DOUGH
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Sugar Free Cocoa Baking Supplies Container
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


