Is Pork Weisswurst Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Pork Fat, Cooked Rinds, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavoring, Dextrose, Parsley, Sodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Citric Acid, Pork Casing

Check Pork Weisswurst Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousMeatyMild
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking